Open Seedings

Seed Team Time Tournament
WOW A (204A) 15:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
2
Aces (094M) 15:25 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
3
Critical Impact (408) 15:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
4
Tails We Win (261) 15:39 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
5
High Flyers (174) 15:54 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
6
Supersonic Saltires (249) 15:65 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
7
Aces Hold Em (094X) 15:76 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
8
Hampshire Harriers (132) 15:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
9
Jets (007) 16:06 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
10
Focus (414) 16:21 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
11
Lightning Fizzicals (217Q) 16:25 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
12
WOW C (204C) 16:27 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
13
Fenland Firestorm (248) 16:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
14
WOW B (204B) 16:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
15
Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 16:33 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
16
Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16:34 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
17
Tails You Lose (261A ) 16:45 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
18
Barking 4 Balls (358) 16:45 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
19
Live Wires (069) 16:47 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
20
Commandos (277) 16:47 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
21
Storm Chasers (284) 16:53 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
22
Commandos Karma Allied Forces (277S) 16:54 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
23
Extreme Racers (234) 16:59 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
24
Commandos Believe in Karma (277T) 16:61 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
25
Fenland Inferno (248I) 16:65 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
26
FourPaws Racing (142) 16:70 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
27
Flying Dragons (349) 16:72 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
28
Northants Falcons (151) 16:76 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
29
WOW E (204E) 16:78 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
30
Commandos Don't Mess with Our Toot Toot (277N) 16:83 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
31
Kennet Zingers (198) 16:88 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
32
Nene Valley Sprinters (337A) 16:92 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
33
Carnegie Canines (338) 16:95 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
34
Coventry Racers (131) 16:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
35
Perthshire Streamline and Go (430A) 17:04 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
36
WOW D (204D) 17:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
37
Killie (310) 17:06 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
38
Subsonic Saltires (249E) 17:08 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
39
Solar Flare (420E) 17:12 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
40
WOW F (204F) 17:13 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
41
Lightning Strikes (217) 17:16 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
42
Racing Herts (134) 17:19 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
43
Aces Diamonds (094J) 17:19 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
44
Commandos with a bit of Karma (277U) 17:24 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
45
Runcorn Raiders (362) 17:25 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
46
Notts Supadogs (190) 17:26 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
47
Delta Demolition (237I ) 17:27 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
48
Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17:27 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
49
Critical Impact Hit or Miss (408C) 17:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
50
Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D ) 17:30 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
51
Storm Force (284H) 17:31 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
52
Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 17:33 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
53
Black Adders (350) 17:33 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
54
Drax Power Sprinters (211B) 17:35 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
55
High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 17:38 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
56
Rotherham Rockets (173) 17:39 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
57
Furry Team Chaos! (193F ) 17:42 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
58
The Flying Scots Synergy (293A ) 17:43 Errol Airfield, Perth (The Flying Scots ) - 21.10.2017
59
Rotherham Razors (173B) 17:44 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
60
Revolutionary Action (382A) 17:46 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
61
Wicked (340) 17:48 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
62
Ramsden Hadaball (160N) 17:49 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
63
Cambridgeshire Canines (176) 17:55 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
64
Jet Streams (007j) 17:56 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
65
Mad Mutts (054) 17:57 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
66
Nuneaton Kestrels (051F) 17:58 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
67
Heads We Win (261C) 17:58 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
68
Runcorn Revellers (362G) 17:59 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
69
Ball Busters (043) 17:60 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
70
Magic Dragons (349D) 17:61 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
71
Waggytails Flyball (312) 17:63 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
72
Get Over It (355) 17:63 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
73
High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 17:65 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
74
Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17:65 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
75
Deva Dogmatix (264) 17:66 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
76
Banchory Bravehearts (164) 17:67 Errol Airfield, Perth (The Flying Scots ) - 21.10.2017
77
Flea Jumperz (291) 17:68 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
78
Trigger Happy (328) 17:69 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
79
Shawcross Racers (235) 17:70 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
80
Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17:74 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
81
Fenland Explosion (248L) 17:74 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
82
Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 17:75 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
83
Runcorn Run-A-Ways (362C) 17:77 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
84
Coventry Blues (131d) 17:79 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
85
Bassett Jelly Beans (011N) 17:80 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
86
Nuneaton Flyers (051) 17:80 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
87
Time Flyz (246) 17:81 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
88
Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17:81 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
89
Watson's Express (404A) 17:81 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
90
Drax Power Sparks (211A) 17:86 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
91
Wire Flash (069G) 17:86 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
92
Geordie Racers (213) 17:87 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
93
Revolutionary Rumours (382D) 17:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
94
Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 17:88 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
95
Blazing Herts (134G) 17:90 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
96
Comhlan Canines (341) 17:92 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
97
Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 17:92 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
98
Brigg Muttley Madness (207C ) 17:93 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
99
Aces Hearts (094I) 17:94 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
100
Kiddy Monsters (145) 17:97 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
101
Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 18:00 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
102
Hampshire Hurricanes (132H ) 18:01 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
103
Flamin Dragons (349K) 18:01 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
104
Commandos Black Ops (277E) 18:04 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
105
Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 18:04 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
106
Mad Mutt-leys (054K) 18:04 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
107
Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18:04 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
108
Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 18:05 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
109
Aces Rapids (094B) 18:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
110
Cleveland Comets (140) 18:05 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
111
TNT (411) 18:05 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
112
Greetland Grasshoppers (055) 18:06 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
113
Lowerdale Loony Tunes (425A) 18:07 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
114
Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 18:08 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
115
Gofours Poachers (110E) 18:08 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
116
Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18:08 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
117
Furry Tales (193) 18:09 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
118
Raging 4 Balls (358G) 18:09 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
119
Radical (378) 18:09 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
120
Wild West Misfits (366D) 18:09 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
121
Leicester Lunatics (391A) 18:09 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
122
Pavilion Hounds of Love (368A) 18:10 Errol Airfield, Perth (The Flying Scots ) - 21.10.2017
123
Eclipse Rising (406F) 18:10 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
124
Power Jets (007K) 18:11 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
125
Border Killie's (310F) 18:13 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
126
Wicked Elite (340J) 18:13 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
127
Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18:14 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
128
Running 4 Mutts (054A) 18:14 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
129
All4One on the Fly (292B) 18:15 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
130
Carry On's (121) 18:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
131
Carnegie Carnage (338C) 18:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
132
Letham Louts (417) 18:18 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
133
Snap Dragons (349G) 18:20 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
134
Shooting Star Comets (001E) 18:20 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
135
Sheffield Striders (058E) 18:21 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
136
Lucky Dragons (349A) 18:21 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
137
Flea Hopperz (291A) 18:25 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
138
Essex Expectations (229F) 18:25 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
139
Molten Magnets (107) 18:26 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
140
Supa Dragons (349H) 18:29 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
141
Northlincs (383) 18:29 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
142
Phantom Fury (311A) 18:29 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
143
Reiver Raiders (270G) 18:30 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
144
Solar Energy (420B) 18:31 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
145
Hinckley Hangovers (181E) 18:31 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
146
Eclipse Cosmic Storm (406L) 18:32 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
147
Copper Wires (069K) 18:32 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
148
Commandos Tooting the Colours (277M) 18:33 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
149
Brid Bay Rizing (372B) 18:34 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
150
Geordie Legends (213A) 18:34 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
151
Ready2Fly (221) 18:34 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
152
High Flyers Mayday (174T) 18:36 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
153
Total Eclipse (406E) 18:36 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
154
Relentless (324) 18:36 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
155
Yorkshire Leapers (052C) 18:39 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
156
Scratch Squad (319) 18:40 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
157
FourPaws Flying (142C) 18:41 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
158
Reiver Rebels (270) 18:41 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
159
Ultrasonic Saltires (249D) 18:45 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
160
Kennet Kites (198I ) 18:46 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
161
Clyde Carnage (398D) 18:46 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
162
Hinckley Hooligans (181) 18:47 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
163
Hatfield Hyperactive (239J) 18:48 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
164
Barkshire Bandits (017) 18:50 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
165
The Flying Scots Fidgets (293I) 18:50 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
166
Focus Impossibles (414I) 18:52 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
167
Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 18:53 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
168
Commandos Home Guard (277J) 18:55 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
169
Northants Hawks (151B) 18:55 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
170
Monster Mania (187E) 18:56 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
171
Wickford Waggin'tails (321) 18:56 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
172
Zebedee Springers (041A) 18:58 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
173
Trigger Happy Chums (328F) 18:59 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
174
Northlincs Need for Speed (383A) 18:60 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
175
Essex Epics (229O) 18:61 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
176
Sheffield Speeders (058) 18:61 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
177
Hampshire Hooligans (132E) 18:62 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
178
Cambridgeshire Catapults (176C) 18:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
179
Keep Calm and Carry On (121j) 18:63 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
180
Molten Magnetics (107I) 18:64 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
181
Pounding Herts (134B) 18:66 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
182
Scrumpy Rascals (255F) 18:66 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
183
Rebound (386) 18:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
184
Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 18:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
185
Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 18:67 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
186
Carnegie Chaos (338D) 18:68 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
187
4x4 Quattro (318A) 18:68 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
188
The Sussex Torpedos (300B) 18:69 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
189
Leicester Leapers (391C) 18:70 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
190
Watson's On Time (404C) 18:73 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
191
Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 18:73 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
192
WOW G (204G) 18:74 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
193
Fearless Flyballers (384) 18:75 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
194
InnerWolf (363) 18:76 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
195
Northlincs Never Say Die (383B) 18:78 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
196
Bassett Tutti Fruitti's (011H) 18:81 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
197
Grease Lightning (217A) 18:81 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
198
TNT Dynamites (411B) 18:82 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
199
Phantom Jets (007R) 18:83 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
200
Paws 8 (197) 18:83 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
201
WOW H (204H) 18:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
202
Delta Dynamite (237E) 18:84 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
203
Clyde Warriors Flyball Club (398) 18:88 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
204
Nuneaton Bees (051A) 18:90 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
205
Carnoustie Cruisers (325) 18:91 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
206
Banchory Highlanders (164A) 18:95 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
207
Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 18:95 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
208
Crossfire (276) 18:96 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
209
Quantum Mechanics (402B) 18:96 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
210
Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 18:98 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
211
Wicked Collective (340D) 18:98 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
212
Reiver Reprobates (270H) 18:98 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
213
Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 18:99 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
214
Radical Rogues (378C) 18:99 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
215
Bytes Bite Back (027P) 19:03 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
216
Commandos Strike Force (277G) 19:04 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
217
Dundee DevaStation (265H) 19:04 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
218
Electric Wires (069J) 19:04 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
219
Drax Power Surges (211) 19:05 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
220
Dundee Discoverers (265A) 19:05 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
221
Manx Missiles (253) 19:06 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
222
Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 19:07 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
223
Furry Mayhem (193L) 19:07 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
224
Waendel Drifters (387C) 19:08 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
225
Extrabuccs (025A) 19:10 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
226
Rovers Return (431) 19:13 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
227
Cleveland Hurricanes (140B) 19:15 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
228
Antics in Acceleration (356E) 19:16 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
229
Eclipse Explosion (406D) 19:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
230
Carnoustie Coasters (325B) 19:17 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
231
Watson's Prime Time (404B) 19:18 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
232
Rotherham Runaways (173C) 19:18 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
233
Brighton Boomerangs (354C) 19:21 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
234
Yorkshire Runners (052F) 19:22 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
235
Fast Lane 4x4's (097A) 19:22 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
236
4x4 Discovery (318F) 19:22 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
237
Hatfield Hyperdogs (239A) 19:23 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
238
Heads You Lose (261D) 19:23 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
239
The Doghouse (154) 19:23 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
240
Wuff N Ready Runners (242C) 19:23 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
241
Kennet Specials (198K ) 19:23 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
242
Calverley Chaos (279D ) 19:24 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
243
Wilmslow Coyotes (150C) 19:24 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
244
Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 19:25 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
245
The Flying Scots Rorz (293K) 19:26 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
246
A Killie's Heel (310D) 19:26 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 30.07.2017
247
Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 19:27 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
248
Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A ) 19:27 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
249
Monster Mafia (187D) 19:27 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
250
Karmageddon (251G) 19:28 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
251
Nene Valley Cruisers (337F) 19:28 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
252
Thunder (418) 19:29 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
253
Molten Marvels (107C) 19:29 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
254
Prestwick Pioneers (370A) 19:30 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
255
4 The Love Of Collies (380A) 19:31 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
256
Extreme Wipeout (234E) 19:32 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
257
Scrumpy Dash (255A ) 19:34 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
258
Carry On Racing (121B) 19:34 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
259
Buccaneers (025) 19:35 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
260
Running 4 Balls (358A) 19:35 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
261
Nuneaton Owls (051G) 19:36 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
262
Molten Munsters (107F) 19:37 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
263
Lightning Chasers (217J) 19:39 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
264
Fenland Flash (248B ) 19:39 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
265
Carlisle Canines (388) 19:40 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
266
Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19:40 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
267
DogStar (288) 19:40 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
268
Dundee Dynamutz (265) 19:40 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
269
Shake dem Bones (405) 19:43 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
270
Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 19:44 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
271
Hinckley Heelers (181B) 19:44 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
272
Commandos Tootal Respect (277P) 19:45 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
273
Banbury Cross Paws for Thought (353D) 19:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
274
Dundee Locomotive (265I) 19:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
275
Eclipse Starburst (406M) 19:46 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
276
Rocksteady Mania (351B) 19:47 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
277
Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 19:47 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
278
Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 19:48 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
279
4x4 Defenders (318B) 19:49 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
280
Ramsden Chaos (160M) 19:49 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
281
Dundee Dashers (265C) 19:51 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
282
Hinckley Herders (181C) 19:52 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
283
Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 19:54 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
284
On the Wicked Side (340E) 19:54 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
285
Wicked Evolution (340K) 19:55 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
286
Keresley K9 Hoppers (195B) 19:56 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
287
Free Wheelers Fast 'n' Furious (157A) 19:56 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
288
Ginger Mutts (054O) 19:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
289
Fast Lane Trackers (097C) 19:56 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
290
Geordie Titans (213H) 19:57 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
291
FourPaws Mixing (142D) 19:58 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
292
Brighton Bullets (354D) 19:59 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
293
Red Rose Rebels (093A) 19:60 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
294
Northants Yellowhammers (151G ) 19:60 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
295
Muskerhound Myway (258H) 19:61 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
296
Notts Supasonics (190G) 19:61 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
297
The Cofi Bytes (027N ) 19:61 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
298
Buccaroos (025B) 19:62 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
299
Killie Crankies (310C) 19:63 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
300
Dundee Down South (265G) 19:64 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
301
Essex Express (229A) 19:67 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
302
Delta Dagnabbit (237U) 19:68 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
303
Relentless Rebound (324B) 19:68 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
304
Drax Power Patrol (211C) 19:69 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
305
Hotshots Harriers (153G) 19:69 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
306
Coventry Spires (131c) 19:70 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
307
Eclipse Energy (406H) 19:73 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
308
Wicked Wizzkidz (340B) 19:77 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
309
Brid Bay (372) 19:79 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
310
Lightning Shocks (217K) 19:79 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
311
Commandos Salute and Toot (277O) 19:81 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
312
Lomond Bonny Bouncers (126F ) 19:81 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
313
DogStar Supercharged (288A) 19:81 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
314
Thunder Bolts (418A) 19:81 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
315
Lightning Hurricanes (217N) 19:82 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
316
Banbury Cross (353) 19:83 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
317
Reiver Renegades (270B) 19:83 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
318
Tayside Roadrunners (089) 19:84 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
319
Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 19:84 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
320
Hypersonic Saltires (249C) 19:85 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
321
Cambridgeshire Coyotes (176L) 19:85 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
322
Get On It (355A) 19:86 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
323
Linnotts Blue Jays (194D ) 19:86 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
324
Box Clever (395) 19:90 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
325
Scratch Squadron (319E) 19:92 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
326
Flea Sprayz (291D ) 19:92 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
327
Dundee Dandies (265B) 19:95 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
328
Underdogs Too (085A) 19:97 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
329
Sky Blue Dragons (349E) 19:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
330
Dukes Barking Balls (296) 19:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
331
Northdene's Legend (346) 19:99 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
332
Crossroads Crazy Crew (281C ) 19:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
333
Ramsden Jump To It (160O) 19:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
334
Commandos on Parade (277B ) 20:00 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
335
Lightning Flash (217C) 20:02 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
336
Lightning Bolt (217B) 20:02 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
337
Trying 4 Mutts (054G) 20:02 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
338
Muskerhound Muppets (258F ) 20:02 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
339
Lightning Storm (217E) 20:02 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
340
Up and Running (289) 20:03 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
341
InnerWolf Blendig (363E) 20:04 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
342
Grasshopper Gremlins (055K) 20:05 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
343
Midshires Mud Pack (138) 20:06 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
344
Lomond Raiders (126) 20:08 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
345
Durham Bombers (247) 20:08 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
346
Atomic Force (344A) 20:08 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
347
Monster Chaos (187N) 20:10 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
348
Funky Freelancers (285F) 20:10 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
349
Sheffield Swifts (058O) 20:10 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
350
Carry on Cruising (121D) 20:10 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
351
Banbury Cross Kriss Crossers (353G) 20:11 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
352
Relentless Revolution (324D) 20:11 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
353
Solar Winds (420A) 20:14 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
354
Cheshire Chasers (120A) 20:15 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
355
Hampshire Hicks (132J) 20:15 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
356
Karma Drama (251L) 20:15 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
357
Molten Meteors (107B) 20:15 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
358
Trigger Happy Pals (328E) 20:16 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
359
Kennet Kestrels (198J ) 20:18 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
360
Ball Dozers (043A) 20:20 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
361
Ready4EveryEventuality (221N) 20:21 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
362
Flying 4 Balls (358H) 20:22 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
363
Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 20:23 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
364
Striking Herts (134F) 20:24 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
365
Furbeez (336) 20:24 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
366
Banchory Thistle (164B) 20:24 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
367
Carnegie Chargers (338A) 20:26 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
368
The Flying Scots Toerags (293H ) 20:27 Errol Airfield, Perth (The Flying Scots ) - 21.10.2017
369
Geordie Heroes (213B) 20:27 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
370
Muskerhounds Misfits (258I) 20:29 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
371
Marboodogz (376) 20:30 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
372
Fenland Hellfire (248K) 20:32 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
373
Peak Performers (306) 20:37 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
374
Coyote Misfits (228B) 20:37 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
375
Fenland Blaze (248G) 20:37 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
376
Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 20:38 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
377
Solar Activity (420D) 20:38 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
378
Cambridgeshire Crusaders (176K) 20:38 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
379
Scorchin' Rockets (352C) 20:39 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
380
Banbury Cross Paws on the Go (353F) 20:39 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
381
Delta Donuts (237S) 20:40 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
382
Freewheelers High Velocity (157H) 20:40 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
383
Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 20:41 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
384
Northants Kites (151F ) 20:43 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
385
Midshires Mud Larks (138C) 20:44 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
386
Molten Magic (107H) 20:45 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
387
Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 20:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
388
Blazin Dragons (349B) 20:46 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
389
Flea Collarz (291J) 20:47 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
390
Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 20:48 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
391
TOWIF Mucky Paws (348A) 20:48 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
392
Bassett L'Escargoes (011G) 20:49 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
393
Fenland Gunfire (248F ) 20:50 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
394
Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 20:51 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
395
Hucknall Torkards (152) 20:53 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
396
Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 20:55 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
397
Box Sprinters (395B) 20:57 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
398
Lightning Tornadoes (217M ) 20:58 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
399
Coventry Dodgers (131A) 20:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
400
Carnoustie Comets (325C) 20:63 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
401
4 The Love of Huskies (380D) 20:64 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
402
Sheffield Springers (058H) 20:65 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
403
Cambridgeshire Cannons (176D) 20:67 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
404
Four In The Fast Lane (097) 20:69 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
405
Watson's Stop Time (404D) 20:70 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
406
Reckless Reivers (270I) 20:74 Errol Airfield, Perth (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 11.11.2017
407
Calverley Lord Paws (279A ) 20:74 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
408
MK Enigma Pawz (424A) 20:75 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
409
Norfolk Skylarks (335B) 20:75 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
410
Saltire Stars (249A) 20:75 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
411
Furbeez Furballs (336A) 20:76 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
412
Yorkshire Racers (052B) 20:76 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
413
Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 20:78 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
414
Lightning Sprites (217G) 20:78 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
415
Up and Running Rabble (289D) 20:79 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
416
Paws 8 F1 (197I) 20:81 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
417
Devon Dropouts! (339) 20:82 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
418
Whitley Wonders (286) 20:84 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
419
Rocksteady Mayhem (351C) 20:88 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
420
Carry On Regardless (121A) 20:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
421
Fear Nothing (384A) 20:88 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
422
Whitley Woofers (286B) 20:88 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
423
Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 20:90 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
424
Shooting Star Jokers (001A) 20:90 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
425
Furry Frenzy (193N) 20:91 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
426
Calverley Attackers (279C) 20:94 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
427
Fylde Coasters (038) 20:99 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
428
Commandos at Ease (277D) 20:99 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
429
The Sussex Speedos (300C) 21:02 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
430
Rotherham Runners (173A) 21:03 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
431
InnerWolf Greys (363D) 21:03 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
432
Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 21:06 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
433
Just Jets (007M) 21:07 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
434
Aces Tic Tacs (094P) 21:08 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
435
Whitley Willy Nilly (286F) 21:09 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
436
Flea Powderz (291E ) 21:09 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
437
Flea Cyclez (291K) 21:10 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
438
Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21:10 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
439
Notts Supacharged (190I) 21:10 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
440
Nene Valley Relays (337C) 21:11 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
441
Whiterose Wagtails (060) 21:12 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
442
Muskerhound Moonlighters (258G ) 21:13 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
443
Reiver Rascals (270D) 21:14 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
444
Kiddy Minors (145C) 21:14 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
445
Lowerdale Lunatics (425B) 21:15 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
446
Lightning Seeds (217D) 21:16 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
447
Scrumpy Gold (255D ) 21:17 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
448
Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 21:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
449
Two Bridges Tearaways (400A) 21:18 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
450
Radical Revellers (378A) 21:19 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
451
Antics with Attitude (356B) 21:19 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
452
FourPaws Running (142A) 21:27 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
453
Hinckley Hounds (181A) 21:28 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
454
Cambridgeshire Crossbows (176R) 21:29 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
455
WaggytailEnders (312A) 21:30 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
456
FourPaws On The Move (142B) 21:32 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
457
The Flying Scots Ginger Crumbles (293N) 21:32 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
458
Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21:35 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
459
Wharfedale Wombles (409A) 21:37 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
460
Shawcross Minors (235B) 21:37 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
461
Wire Connexion (069C) 21:37 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
462
The Crate Escape (419) 21:43 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
463
Celtic Spirit (385) 21:43 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
464
Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 21:45 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
465
Recall (379) 21:45 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
466
Yorkshire Bouncers (052) 21:46 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
467
Calverley Chasers (279) 21:47 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
468
All4One (292) 21:53 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
469
Bassett Allsorts (011) 21:54 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
470
Bassett Dynamites (011K) 21:55 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
471
Wild West Specials (366F) 21:55 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
472
Molten Muzzles (107D) 21:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
473
Flash Mob (331A) 21:57 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
474
Midshires Mud Labs (+1) (138F) 21:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
475
Tafs Turbos (149) 21:63 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
476
The Unscratchables (319F) 21:64 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
477
Fun Fanatics (206) 21:65 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
478
Atomic (344) 21:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
479
Geordie Barkers (213F) 21:69 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
480
Dig dem Bones (405C) 21:71 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
481
Geordie Warriors (213J) 21:72 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
482
Reiver Rioters (270C) 21:74 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
483
Whitley Wombles (286E) 21:75 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
484
Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 21:82 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
485
Box Bounders (395A) 21:88 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
486
Delta DNR (237T) 21:88 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
487
Delta Flyers (237D ) 21:88 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
488
Clyde No Plan B (398A) 21:89 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
489
Flea Scratcherz (291F) 21:91 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
490
Carnoustie Catapults (325A) 21:94 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
491
Carry on Laughing (121F) 21:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
492
Leicester Leprechauns (391B) 21:98 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
493
Frost Bytes (027M) 22:04 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
494
Bristol Ball-istic Spitfires (018I) 22:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
495
BuccFly (025E) 22:08 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
496
FourPaws Trying (142E) 22:15 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 12.11.2017
497
Cambridgeshire Cheetahs (176J) 22:16 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
498
Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 22:16 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
499
Chocolate Bytes (027K) 22:20 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
500
Killie Till I Fly (310J) 22:21 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
501
Ramsden Be Quick (160L) 22:21 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
502
Monster Mayhem (187G) 22:23 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 11.11.2017
503
Freewheelers Touch & Go (157G) 22:24 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
504
Molten Minstrels (107K) 22:25 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
505
Cheshire Set (120) 22:34 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
506
Hotshots Hyperdogs (153B) 22:35 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
507
BuccFizz (025D) 22:37 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
508
Lowerdale Lucky Uns (425C) 22:37 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
509
Pavilion Top of the Paws (368B) 22:38 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
510
Essex Essentials (229G) 22:40 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
511
Scorchin' Rebels (352A) 22:44 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
512
Peta Bytes (027F) 22:46 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
513
Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 22:49 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
514
Reivers Roaming (270F) 22:49 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
515
Hotshots Hounds (153J) 22:49 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
516
Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 22:59 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
517
Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 22:60 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
518
Byte Marks (027Q) 22:64 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
519
Fun 4 Mutts (054B) 22:69 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
520
Wuff N Ready Strollers (242A) 22:70 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
521
Keresley K9 (195) 22:71 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
522
Wicked Wobblers (340L) 22:73 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
523
Crossfire Chaos (276C) 22:76 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
524
Hotshots Hooligans (153D) 22:76 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
525
High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 22:76 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
526
Sheffield Sharks (058N) 22:78 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
527
Rover to You (431A) 22:80 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
528
Jumping 4 Balls (358B) 22:80 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
529
Geordie Black & White Army (213N) 22:84 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
530
Wickford Wipe-Outs (321B) 22:86 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
531
Notts supanaturals (190H) 22:89 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
532
Doggylicious (412) 22:95 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
533
Whiterose Bushytails (060A) 22:98 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
534
Delta Divas (237B) 23:00 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
535
Cookie Monsters (187A) 23:02 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
536
Scratch Resistant (319H) 23:07 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
537
Purple Dynamics (396) 23:12 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 05.11.2017
538
Manx Very Much (253E) 23:12 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
539
Ball Buster Babies (043J) 23:13 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
540
Keresley Colliers (195D) 23:14 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
541
Banbury Cross Paws for a Moment (353E) 23:14 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
542
Relentless Rugrats (324H) 23:15 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
543
Paws 8 Pred8tors (197F) 23:15 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
544
Wharfedale Weebles (409B) 23:16 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
545
DogStar Diddy Dogs (288H) 23:19 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
546
Whiterose Bobtails (060C) 23:20 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
547
Bassett Jelly Atrics (011F) 23:22 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
548
Banbury Cross L-Plates (353B) 23:27 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
549
Up and Running Reloaded (289B) 23:30 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
550
Gofour Imps (110A) 23:32 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
551
The Flying Scots Big Yins (293F ) 23:33 Errol Airfield, Perth (The Flying Scots ) - 21.10.2017
552
Focus Diddy's (414D) 23:34 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
553
Brighton Blitz (354) 23:36 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
554
Striding 4 Balls (358F) 23:38 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
555
High Flyers Turn n Burn (174O) 23:38 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
556
DogStar Sentinels (288F) 23:50 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
557
The Dons (243) 23:51 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
558
Quantum Stride (402A) 23:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
559
Essex Escargoes (229J) 23:58 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
560
Muskerhound Mutinears (258B ) 23:67 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
561
Beating Herts (134C) 23:70 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
562
Tafs Torpedos (149A) 23:73 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
563
Ramsden Twist & Shout (160R) 23:73 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
564
Little Angels (343) 23:81 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
565
DogStar Diplomats (288B) 23:83 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
566
Storm Damage (284J) 23:91 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
567
Able Antics (356C) 23:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
568
Fast Lane DB9's (097G) 24:04 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
569
Smudgie's Lomond Super Woofers (126G ) 24:09 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
570
Free Wheelers (157) 24:12 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall (Notts Supadogs) - 21.10.2017
571
Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 24:16 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
572
Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F ) 24:34 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
573
South Riding Vulcans (219) 24:36 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
574
The Giga Bytes (027E) 24:45 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
575
Donquixote (243L) 24:48 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
576
Ready2Rock (221F) 24:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
577
Tartan Tearaways (360) 24:66 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 30.07.2017
578
Sheffield Scurriers (058G) 24:77 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
579
Rocksteady Madness (351D) 25:12 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.10.2017
580
Forever Mad, Forever Mutts (054P) 25:12 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
581
Jumping Spaniels (342C) 25:22 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
582
Scallywaggers (059A) 25:41 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
583
Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 25:53 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
584
Wire Springs (069E) 25:53 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
585
Happy Humbugs (256) 25:63 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
586
Ready2Marmot (221L) 25:84 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
587
Brighton Up (354F) 26:02 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
588
Scarborough Happy Paws (381) 26:10 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
589
Springers (041) 26:27 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
590
Move Over Rover (431B) 26:87 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
591
Whiterose Wacky Woofers (060F) 27:44 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
592
Ready2Rumble (221B) 28:75 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017