Anstey Park, Alton : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Judge: Jason Baker
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Bristol Ball-istics 16:29
2 Jets 16:62
3 Hampshire Harriers 16:71
4 Flea Jumperz 17:35
5 FourPaws Racing 17:19
6 Lightning Strikes 17:55
Division: 2
Judge: Nicky James
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Wild West Black & Whites 17:40
2 Bristol Ball-istic Rockets 17:48
3 Kennet Zingers 17:65
4 Bassett Jelly Beans 18:04
5 Jet Streams 17:83
6 Bassett Torpedoes 17:89
Division: 3
Judge: Kate Sermon
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Kennet Kites 18:86
2 Hampshire Hurricanes 18:71
3 Wicked 18:36
4 Up and Running Ricochets 18:16
5 Bassett Tutti Fruitti's 18:50
6 Shooting Star Comets 18:43
Division: 4
Judge: Andrew Worrall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 FourPaws Mixing 18:73
2 Barkshire Bandits 18:13
3 4x4 Quattro 18:88
4 Wild West Misfits 18:98
5 Fast Lane 4x4's 19:02
6 Power Jets 18:88
Division: 5
Judge: Andrew Worrall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Radically Out of Control 18:58
2 Shooting Star Moonies 18:99
3 Brighton Boomerangs 19:05
4 4 The Love Of Collies 19:10
5 Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells 18:75
6 Grease Lightning 19:92
Division: 6
Judge: Erica Steele
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Wild West Mustangs 19:82
2 4x4 Discovery 19:82
3 Phantom Jets 19:87
4 Hampshire Hooligans 19:97
5 Box Clever 19:52
Division: 7
Judge: Sonya Taylor
Place Team Fastest Time
1 The Sussex Speedy Screamers 19:93
2 Loud and Wild 19:61
3 Wicked Collective 20:18
4 Hampshire Hopefuls 20:54
5 Lightning Chasers 20:77
6 The Sussex Torpedos 20:03
Division: 8
Judge: Katie Moffat
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Kennet Kestrels 21:18
2 Waggytails Flyball 19:80
3 FourPaws On The Move 20:58
4 Flea Sprayz 19:06
5 Sussex Scream Team 22:48
6 Shooting Star Jokers 22:73
Division: 9
Judge: Terry Pocock
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Barkshire Bambinos 21:04
2 Bristol Ball-istic Extraset 19:77
3 Crossfire 21:33
4 Up and Running Rabble 21:64
5 4 The Love of Huskies 21:69
6 Wickford Waggin'tails 19:44
Division: 10
Judge: Jane Baker
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Furbeez 20:51
2 Brighton Bullets 20:57
3 Lightning Bolt 20:73
4 Bassett Dynamites 21:00
5 The Sussex Speedos 21:38
6 Shooting Star Rockets 21:49
Division: 11
Judge: Penny Charlton
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Just Jets 22:28
2 Buccaroos 22:53
3 All4One 21:24
4 Wicked Evolution 20:72
5 Hotshots Harriers 20:33
6 Underdogs Unleashed 22:29
Division: 12
Judge: Nicola McCoy
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Bristol Ball-istic Bombers 21:26
2 FourPaws Running 21:50
3 Bassett Allsorts 22:44
4 Box Sprinters 22:73
5 Lightning Shocks 21:48
Division: 13
Judge: Nicola McCoy
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Brighton Blitz 22:96
2 Four In The Fast Lane 22:58
3 Wild West Specials 23:29
4 Up and Running Reloaded 23:25
5 Wicked Wobblers 26:13
Division: 14
Judge: Justin Shearing
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Hotshots Hooligans 23:20
2 Bassett Jelly Atrics 23:17
3 WaggytailEnders 24:53
4 Bristol Ball-istic Missiles 26:03