The Official BFA Open Seeding's List

Calculated on Friday 9th December 2016
Includes tournaments up to NSRA Bisley (2446) on Sunday 4th December 2016

Note:
This page is produced and maintained by the BFA Records and Stats Officer, any queries pertaining to the Official BFA Seeding's lists should be addressed to the BFA Records & Stats Officer

For further historical data of a specific Team, simply click on the team name or click on the Tournament for full tournament results.

Seed Team Time Tournament
1 WOW A (204A) 15.52 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
2 High Flyers (174) 15.60 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
3 Supersonic Saltires (249) 15.65 Scorton (1st October)
4 WOW Wonderdogs (204L) 15.73 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
5 WOW Powerdogs (204N) 15.88 Ryton (8th October)
6 Aces (094M) 15.89 Maidstone (9th October)
7 Critical Impact (408) 16.01 Newark Showground (27th November)
8 Tails We Win (261) 16.03 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
9 Revolution (382) 16.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
10 WOW B (204B) 16.38 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
11 Hampshire Harriers (132) 16.47 Paws in the Park (17th September)
12 Extreme Racers (234) 16.49 Scorton (1st October)
13 Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 16.51 Ryton (8th October)
14 Knebworth Twisters (278) 16.62 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
15 Aces Wild (094Q) 16.62 Maidstone (13th November)
16 Live Wires (069) 16.63 Eggborough (25th September)
17 Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
18 Heads We Win (261C) 16.68 Newark Showground (11th September)
19 Essex Echoes (229) 16.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
20 Storm Chasers (284) 16.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
21 Aces Clubs (094L) 16.70 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
22 Runcorn Raiders (362) 16.84 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
23 WOW C (204C) 16.86 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
24 Tails You Lose (261A) 16.88 Ryton (8th October)
25 WOW Underdogs (204M) 16.88 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
26 Barking 4 Balls (358) 16.90 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
27 WOW D (204D) 16.97 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
28 Mansfield Mustangs (124T) 16.99 Newark (19th November)
29 Mansfield Marnicks (124) 17.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
30 WOW Veka Dogs (204P) 17.01 Ryton (8th October)
31 Jets (007) 17.02 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
32 Delta Demolition (237I) 17.03 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
33 Wicked (340) 17.04 Paws in the Park (17th September)
34 WOW Superdogs (204O) 17.09 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
35 Kennet Zingers (198) 17.14 Wokingham (18th September)
36 Heads You Lose (261D) 17.15 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
37 Rotherham Runners (173A) 17.15 Eggborough (25th September)
38 Raging 4 Balls (358G) 17.20 Sutton Farm (4th September)
39 Revolutionary Action (382A) 17.22 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
40 Colour Revolution (382F) 17.23 Scorton (1st October)
41 Fearless Flyballers (384) 17.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
42 Commandos Tooting the Colours (277M) 17.26 Scorton (12th November)
43 Wicked Rebels (340A) 17.27 Padworth (4th September)
44 FourPaws Racing (142) 17.30 Wokingham (18th September)
45 Flying Dragons (349) 17.31 Newark Showground (26th November)
46 Lightning Strikes (217) 17.32 Maidstone (9th October)
47 Aces Diamonds (094J) 17.33 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
48 Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17.35 Scorton (12th November)
49 Blazin Dragons (349B) 17.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
50 Flea Jumperz (291) 17.37 Wokingham (18th September)
51 Rotherham Rockets (173) 17.40 Newark (20th November)
52 Carry On's (121) 17.42 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
53 High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 17.44 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
54 WOW Overdogs (204Q) 17.44 Newark Showground (11th September)
55 High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 17.44 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
56 Adrenaline Rush (371C) 17.44 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
57 Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 17.45 Newark (20th November)
58 Notts Supadogs (190) 17.49 Newark (20th November)
59 Storm Force (284H) 17.51 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
60 Fenland Firestorm (248) 17.52 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
61 Carnegie Canines (338) 17.52 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
62 Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A) 17.54 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
63 Karma Kanines (251) 17.59 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
64 Coventry Racers (131) 17.60 Eggborough (25th September)
65 Aces Hearts (094I) 17.61 Maidstone (13th November)
66 Bassett Dynamites (011K) 17.61 Ryton (8th October)
67 Watson's Express (404A) 17.63 Eggborough (25th September)
68 Cambridgeshire Canines (176) 17.64 Maidstone (13th November)
69 Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17.66 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
70 Northants Falcons (151) 17.67 Ryton (8th October)
71 Comhlan Canines (341) 17.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
72 Hatfield Chase (239D) 17.68 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
73 Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17.69 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
74 Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17.70 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
75 Deva Dogmatix (264) 17.74 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
76 FourPaws Flying (142C) 17.78 Maidstone (13th November)
77 Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 17.79 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
78 Tails Flip 'n' Win (261G) 17.79 Ryton (8th October)
79 WOW E (204E) 17.80 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
80 Hypersonic Saltires (249C) 17.80 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
81 Barkshire Bandits (017) 17.82 Padworth (4th September)
82 Nene Valley Sprinters (337A) 17.84 Newark Showground (26th November)
83 Greetland Grasshoppers (055) 17.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
84 Leicester Lunatics (391A) 17.86 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
85 Hinckley Hooligans (181) 17.87 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
86 Ball Busters (043) 17.87 Maidstone (9th October)
87 Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D) 17.87 Newark Showground (27th November)
88 Comhlan Comets (341D) 17.88 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
89 Nuneaton Flyers (051) 17.89 Ryton (8th October)
90 Snap Dragons (349G) 17.90 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
91 Muskerhound Musketeers (258C) 17.90 Sutton Farm (4th September)
92 Ramsden Rockers (160) 17.91 Maidstone (9th October)
93 Kennet Specials (198K) 17.94 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
94 Runcorn Run-A-Ways (362C) 17.95 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
95 Bassett Hotdogs (011B) 17.95 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
96 Relentless (324) 17.97 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
97 Reiver Raiders (270G) 18.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
98 Revolutionary Rumours (382D) 18.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
99 Fenland Explosion (248L) 18.02 Newark Showground (27th November)
100 Adrenaline Surge (371A) 18.04 Scorton (1st October)
101 Northants Hawks (151B) 18.05 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
102 Reiver Rebels (270) 18.08 Scorton (12th November)
103 Racing Herts (134) 18.08 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
104 Shawcross Racers (235) 18.09 Eggborough (25th September)
105 Trigger Happy Tribe (328G) 18.09 Scorton (1st October)
106 Wire Flash (069G) 18.10 Sutton Farm (4th September)
107 Radical Revellers (378A) 18.10 Wokingham (17th September)
108 Delta Donuts (237S) 18.11 Wokingham (17th September)
109 Pounding Herts (134B) 18.11 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
110 Critical Impact Hit or Miss (408C) 18.12 Newark Showground (27th November)
111 Ramsden Ravers (160C) 18.12 Paws in the Park (17th September)
112 Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18.14 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
113 WOW F (204F) 18.15 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
114 Kennet Kites (198I) 18.17 Padworth (4th September)
115 Shooting Star Comets (001E) 18.18 Maidstone (9th October)
116 Solar Flare (420E) 18.18 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
117 Fenland Phoenix (248A) 18.19 Newark Showground (10th September)
118 Black Adders (350) 18.20 Acremead (10th September)
119 Mad Mutts (054) 18.20 Acremead (10th September)
120 The Doghouse (154) 18.21 Eggborough (3rd September)
121 Hampshire Hurricanes (132H) 18.21 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
122 Brigg Muttley Mayhem (207A) 18.21 Scorton (12th November)
123 Fenland Inferno (248I) 18.22 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
124 Mad Mutt-leys (054K) 18.22 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
125 Banchory Bravehearts (164) 18.23 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
126 Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 18.24 Ryton (8th October)
127 Hatfield Hyperactive (239J) 18.24 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
128 Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 18.29 Sutton Farm (4th September)
129 Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18.31 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
130 Lightning Flash (217C) 18.31 Wokingham (17th September)
131 Flea Hopperz (291A) 18.31 Wokingham (17th September)
132 Quantum Mechanics (402B) 18.32 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
133 Jet Streams (007J) 18.32 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
134 Antics (356) 18.32 Drax (27th August)
135 Killie Till I Fly (310J) 18.33 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
136 Cleveland Comets (140) 18.33 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
137 All4One on the Fly (292B) 18.34 Acremead (11th September)
138 Carnoustie Cruisers (325) 18.37 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
139 Magic Dragons (349D) 18.37 Newark Showground (26th November)
140 Flea Collarz (291J) 18.39 Maidstone (9th October)
141 Grease Lightning (217A) 18.39 Maidstone (9th October)
142 WOW Thunderdogs (204R) 18.40 Ryton (8th October)
143 Radical (378) 18.43 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
144 Ready2Fly (221) 18.43 Sutton Farm (4th September)
145 Ginger Mutts (054O) 18.44 Newark (20th November)
146 Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 18.45 Scorton (12th November)
147 Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 18.46 Paws in the Park (17th September)
148 4x4 Quattro (318A) 18.49 Wokingham (17th September)
149 Rotherham Runarounds (173G) 18.49 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
150 The Flying Scots Synergy (293A) 18.50 Scorton (12th November)
151 Running 4 Mutts (054A) 18.51 Newark (20th November)
152 Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18.53 Maidstone (13th November)
153 High Flyers Mayday (174T) 18.54 Newark Showground (26th November)
154 Coventry Spires (131C) 18.58 Newark Showground (26th November)
155 Aces Shuffle (094S) 18.58 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
156 Leicester Leapers (391C) 18.59 Newark (20th November)
157 Ready2Rumble (221B) 18.60 Sutton Farm (4th September)
158 Knebworth Tornadoes (278A) 18.60 Ryton (8th October)
159 Scratch Squadron (319E) 18.62 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
160 Comhlan Chasers (341B) 18.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
161 Watson's Prime Time (404B) 18.63 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
162 Born Ready (221E) 18.65 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
163 Bassett Allsorts (011) 18.66 Padworth (4th September)
164 Coventry Blues (131D) 18.66 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
165 Extreme Wipeout (234E) 18.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
166 Get Over It (355) 18.70 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
167 Ball Buster Jumballs (043E) 18.71 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
168 Trigger Happy Chums (328F) 18.71 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
169 Molten Magnets (107) 18.73 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
170 Notts Supasonics (190G) 18.73 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
171 Delta Delinquents (237L) 18.73 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
172 Karma Chameleons (251A) 18.74 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
173 Paws 8 (197) 18.80 Drax (27th August)
174 Copper Wires (069K) 18.81 Sutton Farm (4th September)
175 Karma Bites (251H) 18.83 Scorton (12th November)
176 Saltires Sonic Boom (249G) 18.84 Newark Showground (26th November)
177 Scrumpy Gold (255D) 18.86 Wokingham (17th September)
178 Solar Energy (420B) 18.86 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
179 Wicked Elite (340J) 18.89 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
180 Alpha Dogz (170) 18.90 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
181 Saltire Stars (249A) 18.90 Scorton (1st October)
182 4 The Love Of Collies (380A) 18.91 Padworth (3rd September)
183 Reiver Reprobates (270H) 18.93 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
184 BYOB Two (314H) 18.96 Eggborough (24th September)
185 Electric Wires (069J) 18.96 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
186 Buccaneers (025) 18.99 Wokingham (18th September)
187 Paws 8 Cool Runnings (197C) 18.99 Eggborough (3rd September)
188 The Sussex Speedy Screamers (300G) 19.00 Acremead (11th September)
189 Killie Crankies (310C) 19.00 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
190 Furry Dust (193K) 19.00 Eggborough (4th September)
191 Cleveland Hurricanes (140B) 19.00 Eggborough (24th September)
192 Bassett Variety Pack (011D) 19.02 Acremead (11th September)
193 Midshires Mud Pack (138) 19.03 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
194 Calverley Attackers (279C) 19.03 Scorton (1st October)
195 Sheffield Speeders (058) 19.03 Newark (20th November)
196 WOW I (204I) 19.05 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
197 Essex Epics (229O) 19.05 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
198 Flying 4 Balls (358H) 19.06 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
199 Time Flyz (246) 19.07 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
200 DogStar (288) 19.08 Newark Showground (27th November)
201 Gofours Poachers (110E) 19.08 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
202 High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 19.10 Newark Showground (26th November)
203 FourPaws Mixing (142D) 19.10 Maidstone (13th November)
204 Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 19.10 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
205 Cambridgeshire Catapults (176C) 19.10 Newark (20th November)
206 High Flyers Turbulence (174R) 19.12 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
207 Grasshopper Express (055I) 19.14 Sutton Farm (4th September)
208 Bytes Bite Back (027P) 19.15 Sutton Farm (4th September)
209 Total Eclipse (406E) 19.15 Scorton (1st October)
210 Recall (379) 19.15 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
211 Geordie Legends (213A) 19.16 Scorton (1st October)
212 Carnoustie Coasters (325B) 19.16 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
213 Fenland Flash (248B) 19.17 Newark Showground (27th November)
214 Lightning Storm (217E) 19.18 Padworth (3rd September)
215 Hinckley Heelers (181B) 19.19 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
216 Gleniffer Angels (315A) 19.19 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
217 Molten Monarchs (107A) 19.20 Newark (20th November)
218 Ramsden Rewind (160I) 19.20 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
219 Runcorn Rebels (362A) 19.21 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
220 Nene Valley Runners (337B) 19.21 Newark (19th November)
221 Lightning Tornadoes (217M) 19.24 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
222 Doghouse Hoot 'n' Toot (154G) 19.27 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
223 Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19.27 Acremead (11th September)
224 Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 19.27 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
225 Hampshire Hooligans (132E) 19.28 Greenacre (2nd October)
226 Phantom Jets (007R) 19.30 Wokingham (18th September)
227 Pavilion Hounds of Love (368A) 19.31 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
228 Power Jets (007K) 19.35 Padworth (3rd September)
229 Fenland Hellfire (248K) 19.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
230 Barkshire Bullets (017C) 19.39 Padworth (3rd September)
231 Dundee Locomotive (265I) 19.39 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
232 Lightning Sprites (217G) 19.39 Greenacre (2nd October)
233 WOW Strollerdogs (204S) 19.42 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
234 Nene Valley Cruisers (337F) 19.42 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
235 Nuneaton Bees (051A) 19.42 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
236 Atomic (344) 19.44 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
237 Heads or Tails (261B) 19.45 Newark Showground (10th September)
238 Recall Rebound (379A) 19.45 Acremead (10th September)
239 Crossfire (276) 19.46 Wokingham (17th September)
240 Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 19.47 Eggborough (24th September)
241 Sky Blue Dragons (349E) 19.47 Newark (19th November)
242 Loud Crowd (401) 19.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
243 Relentless Rebound (324B) 19.49 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
244 On the Wicked Side (340E) 19.50 Paws in the Park (18th September)
245 DogStar Devils (288E) 19.51 Eggborough (4th September)
246 Northlincs Never Say Die (383B) 19.52 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
247 Shake dem Bones (405) 19.52 Sutton Farm (4th September)
248 Trigger Happy (328) 19.53 Newark Showground (26th November)
249 Wilmslow Coyotes (150C) 19.55 Sutton Farm (4th September)
250 Tayside Roadrunners (089) 19.56 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
251 Watson's On Time (404C) 19.59 Ryton (8th October)
252 Lightning Chasers (217J) 19.59 Greenacre (2nd October)
253 Fast Lane 4x4's (097A) 19.61 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
254 Hinckley Hounds (181A) 19.63 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
255 Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 19.63 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
256 Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 19.65 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
257 Banbury Cross Paws for Thought (353D) 19.65 Padworth (4th September)
258 Reiver Rioters (270C) 19.65 Eggborough (4th September)
259 Scratchin' About (319A) 19.67 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
260 Clyde Jock Attack (398B) 19.67 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
261 Carnegie Carnage (338C) 19.71 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
262 4x4 Defenders (318B) 19.72 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
263 The Flying Scots Fidgets (293I) 19.73 Scorton (12th November)
264 Commandos Strike Force (277G) 19.73 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
265 Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 19.74 Acremead (11th September)
266 Sheffield Swifts (058O) 19.75 Newark Showground (11th September)
267 Underdogs Too (085A) 19.75 Maidstone (9th October)
268 Wuff N Ready Runners (242C) 19.76 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
269 Foxes & Vixens (298A) 19.76 Paws in the Park (18th September)
270 Yorkshire Dingo's (052M) 19.78 Newark (19th November)
271 Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 19.79 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
272 Waggytails Flyball (312) 19.79 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
273 Scrumpy Dash (255A) 19.80 Wokingham (18th September)
274 Demon Cubz (184F) 19.82 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
275 Wire Sparks (069H) 19.82 Eggborough (24th September)
276 Carry On Racing (121B) 19.83 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
277 Lightning Bolt (217B) 19.84 Maidstone (9th October)
278 Northdene's Legend (346) 19.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
279 Kestrel Bombers (393A) 19.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
280 Hatfield Hypertension (239K) 19.86 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
281 Ramsden Replay (160H) 19.87 Maidstone (9th October)
282 The Flying Scots Rorz (293K) 19.90 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
283 Dundee Dandies (265B) 19.93 Newark (19th November)
284 Prestwick Pioneers (370A) 19.94 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
285 Commandos on Parade (277B) 19.94 Eggborough (24th September)
286 Kiddy Monsters (145) 19.95 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
287 Border Killie's (310F) 19.95 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
288 Grasshopper Gremlins (055K) 19.96 Eggborough (25th September)
289 Marboodogz (376) 19.97 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
290 Brigg Muttley Monsters (207J) 19.97 Newark (20th November)
291 Hot Wires (069M) 19.97 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
292 Reiver Renegades (270B) 19.97 Newark Showground (27th November)
293 Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 19.97 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
294 Rocksteady Mojo (351F) 19.98 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
295 Molten Minstrels (107K) 19.99 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
296 Fast Lane Trackers (097C) 20.00 Acremead (10th September)
297 Funky Phoenix (285I) 20.01 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
298 Dundee Dynamutz (265) 20.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
299 Essex Eccentrics (229L) 20.03 Newark Showground (11th September)
300 Monster Mania (187E) 20.03 Newark (19th November)
301 Mansfield Mutants (124X) 20.03 Drax (27th August)
302 Zebedee Springers (041A) 20.04 Eggborough (4th September)
303 Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 20.05 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
304 Lightning Sparks (217F) 20.08 Maidstone (13th November)
305 Box Clever (395) 20.09 Acremead (10th September)
306 Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 20.09 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
307 Commandos on Patrol (277K) 20.10 Scorton (1st October)
308 Flea Powderz (291E) 20.10 Wokingham (17th September)
309 Cheshire Set (120) 20.10 Eggborough (24th September)
310 Molten Marvels (107C) 20.11 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
311 Rotherham Runaways (173C) 20.11 Newark (20th November)
312 Vodka Revolution (382I) 20.13 Scorton (1st October)
313 Dukes & Divas (296C) 20.14 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
314 Sheffield Sharks (058N) 20.15 Eggborough (4th September)
315 Dundee DevaStation (265H) 20.16 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
316 Cambridgeshire Coyotes (176L) 20.16 Maidstone (13th November)
317 Lomond Raiders (126) 20.16 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
318 Kennet Kestrels (198J) 20.18 Padworth (4th September)
319 Lomond Tealy Ducks (126I) 20.19 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
320 Loud Crowd Barkers (401A) 20.23 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
321 Karmageddon (251G) 20.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
322 Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 20.24 Eggborough (24th September)
323 Keresley K9 Hoppers (195B) 20.25 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
324 Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 20.25 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
325 Cambridgeshire Cannons (176D) 20.27 Maidstone (13th November)
326 Antics in Acceleration (356E) 20.28 Newark Showground (27th November)
327 Commandos Salute and Toot (277O) 20.30 Scorton (12th November)
328 Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 20.32 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
329 Banbury Cross Bandits (353A) 20.32 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
330 Howling 4 Balls (358C) 20.32 Sutton Farm (4th September)
331 Commandos Black Ops (277E) 20.33 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
332 Manx Misfits (253B) 20.34 Newark Showground (10th September)
333 Carry On Regardless (121A) 20.36 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
334 DogStar Dark Knights (288G) 20.36 Newark (20th November)
335 Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 20.37 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
336 Tayside Roadrascals (089C) 20.39 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
337 Carnegie Chaos (338D) 20.41 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
338 Commandos on Exercise (277I) 20.42 Eggborough (25th September)
339 Calverley Cool Runnings (279I) 20.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
340 Essex Expectations (229F) 20.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
341 Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 20.45 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
342 Reiver Rascals (270D) 20.45 Scorton (1st October)
343 Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 20.46 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
344 Keresley K9 (195) 20.46 Acremead (10th September)
345 Lightning Shocks (217K) 20.46 Maidstone (13th November)
346 Rebound Reload (386B) 20.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
347 Fear Nothing (384A) 20.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
348 Hotshots Harriers (153G) 20.47 Padworth (4th September)
349 Linnotts Blue Jays (194D) 20.48 Eggborough (25th September)
350 Flea Sprayz (291D) 20.48 Wokingham (17th September)
351 Northdene's Need for Speed (346A) 20.49 Drax (27th August)
352 FourPaws On The Move (142B) 20.53 Maidstone (9th October)
353 Fenland Wildfire (248H) 20.55 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
354 Northants Wagtails (151D) 20.59 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
355 Notts Supacharged (190I) 20.59 Newark Showground (27th November)
356 Northants Harriers (151C) 20.60 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
357 Flea Cyclez (291K) 20.65 Maidstone (9th October)
358 Norfolk Wagtails (335C) 20.65 Maidstone (9th October)
359 Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 20.70 Newark Showground (27th November)
360 Kestrels in Flight (393B) 20.71 Scorton (12th November)
361 InnerWolf Mixers (363C) 20.71 Newark Showground (10th September)
362 Dukes Barking Balls (296) 20.74 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
363 Fylde Coasters (038) 20.75 Sutton Farm (4th September)
364 Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 20.75 Newark Showground (10th September)
365 Up and Running (289) 20.76 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
366 Wicked Collective (340D) 20.77 Padworth (4th September)
367 Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 20.78 Scorton (12th November)
368 Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 20.80 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
369 Kennet Kingfishers (198L) 20.82 Wokingham (18th September)
370 Just Jets (007M) 20.83 Wokingham (17th September)
371 Up and Running Rabble (289D) 20.85 Maidstone (13th November)
372 Commandos Don't Mess with Our Toot Toot (277N) 20.87 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
373 Free Wheelers Fast 'n' Furious (157A) 20.87 Newark (20th November)
374 Barkshire Bandidos (017D) 20.89 Greenacre (2nd October)
375 4 The Love of Huskies (380D) 20.89 Paws in the Park (17th September)
376 Sheffield Sprinters (058A) 20.92 Newark (20th November)
377 Delta Dynamite (237E) 20.98 Wokingham (18th September)
378 Durham Bombers (247) 20.99 Drax (28th August)
379 Aces Dominos (094E) 21.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
380 Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 21.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
381 Cambridgeshire Crossbows (176R) 21.01 Maidstone (9th October)
382 The Sussex Torpedos (300B) 21.01 Wokingham (17th September)
383 Peak Performers (306) 21.02 Newark (20th November)
384 Scrumpy Combined Harvesters (255C) 21.02 Acremead (10th September)
385 Four In The Fast Lane (097) 21.02 Maidstone (13th November)
386 Jumbled Jets (007P) 21.05 Cowgate Farm (29th August)
387 Antics in Action (356A) 21.05 Drax (27th August)
388 Jumping 4 Balls (358B) 21.05 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
389 Scrumpy Vintage (255E) 21.06 Padworth (3rd September)
390 Coventry Dodgers (131A) 21.06 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
391 Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 21.09 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
392 Extrabuccs (025A) 21.11 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
393 Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 21.12 Paws in the Park (17th September)
394 Essex Endurance (229N) 21.12 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
395 The Flying Scots Toerags (293H) 21.13 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
396 Waendel Drifters (387C) 21.13 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
397 Mansfield Muskateers (124O) 21.13 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
398 Striking Herts (134F) 21.17 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
399 Ramsden Reelers (160B) 21.18 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
400 Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 21.18 Eggborough (25th September)
401 Freewheelers Touch & Go (157G) 21.20 Eggborough (25th September)
402 Brighton Bullets (354D) 21.22 Paws in the Park (17th September)
403 Calverley Chasers (279) 21.22 Scorton (1st October)
404 Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 21.22 Padworth (3rd September)
405 DogStar Diplomats (288B) 21.22 Eggborough (25th September)
406 Notts supanaturals (190H) 21.23 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
407 Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
408 The Sussex Speedos (300C) 21.26 Wokingham (17th September)
409 Relentless Revolution (324D) 21.28 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
410 Hydro Paws (399) 21.30 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
411 Ball Buster Dreamers (043F) 21.32 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
412 Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 21.33 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
413 Furry Nuffs (193H) 21.34 Eggborough (25th September)
414 Crossroads Crazy Crew (281C) 21.35 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
415 The Mavericks (332) 21.37 Eggborough (25th September)
416 Cheshire Chasers (120A) 21.37 Ryton (8th October)
417 Wicked Wobblers (340L) 21.39 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
418 Nene Valley Pacers (337G) 21.40 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
419 Coyote Misfits (228B) 21.43 Newark (20th November)
420 Antics with Attitude (356B) 21.45 Eggborough (25th September)
421 Prestbury Pyrotechnic Paws (374C) 21.45 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
422 Geordie Heroes (213B) 21.50 Scorton (1st October)
423 Carnegie Chargers (338A) 21.51 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
424 Free Wheelers (157) 21.51 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
425 Fenland Gunfire (248F) 21.52 Newark Showground (27th November)
426 Molten Muzzles (107D) 21.54 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
427 Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 21.60 Maidstone (13th November)
428 Furbeez (336) 21.61 Paws in the Park (18th September)
429 The Abbots (199) 21.62 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
430 Banbury Cross L-Plates (353B) 21.66 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
431 Karmasphere (251P) 21.67 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
432 Carnoustie Catapults (325A) 21.71 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
433 Cambridgeshire Crusaders (176K) 21.71 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
434 Fun Fanatics (206) 21.74 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
435 4 The Love Of Flyball (380B) 21.79 Padworth (4th September)
436 Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 21.85 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
437 Whitley Woofers (286B) 21.85 Drax (27th August)
438 Wire Springs (069E) 21.85 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
439 Crossroads Crackpots (281B) 21.85 Newark Showground (27th November)
440 FourPaws Running (142A) 21.86 Maidstone (13th November)
441 Wuff N Ready Strollers (242A) 21.86 Ryton (8th October)
442 Cookie Monsters (187A) 21.87 Scorton (12th November)
443 Yorkshire Springers (052J) 21.89 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
444 Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21.91 Padworth (3rd September)
445 WTF Happened (312B) 21.91 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
446 A Killie's Heel (310D) 21.95 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
447 Revolutionary Riots (382E) 21.95 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
448 Scallywags (059) 21.96 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
449 Midshires Mud Larks (138C) 21.96 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
450 Shooting Star Jokers (001A) 21.96 Paws in the Park (17th September)
451 DogStar Diddy Dogs (288H) 21.97 Newark (20th November)
452 BYOB Blizzard (314M) 21.99 Newark Showground (27th November)
453 Karmacell (251Q) 21.99 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
454 Scorchin' Rebels (352A) 22.01 Ryton (8th October)
455 Hucknall Torkards (152) 22.04 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
456 Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 22.08 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
457 Tickle dem Bones (405B) 22.09 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
458 Aces Rapids (094B) 22.10 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
459 Gleniffer Pixies (315B) 22.12 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
460 Scratch Squad (319) 22.13 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
461 Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 22.13 Eggborough (4th September)
462 Smudgie's Lomond Super Woofers (126G) 22.16 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
463 Ready2Marmot (221L) 22.17 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
464 Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 22.29 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
465 Honey Monsters (187B) 22.29 Eggborough (25th September)
466 Deva Cyclonix (264B) 22.30 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
467 BYOB Back (314I) 22.32 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
468 Banbury Cross Bucks (353C) 22.33 Acremead (11th September)
469 Alnwick Arrows (222) 22.34 Drax (28th August)
470 Muskerhound Myway (258H) 22.34 Drax (28th August)
471 Calverley Lord Paws (279A) 22.35 Newark (19th November)
472 Sheffield Shooters (058C) 22.35 Eggborough (25th September)
473 Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 22.41 Drax (27th August)
474 Geordie Racers (213) 22.42 Drax (27th August)
475 Lichfield Lonestars (307B) 22.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
476 Nene Valley Relays (337C) 22.46 Newark Showground (26th November)
477 TOWIF Mucky Paws (348A) 22.47 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
478 Molten Magic (107H) 22.57 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
479 Mixed Wires (069N) 22.60 Eggborough (24th September)
480 Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 22.60 Eggborough (4th September)
481 Radical Rogues (378C) 22.68 Wokingham (18th September)
482 Quantum Stride (402A) 22.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
483 BYOB Chasers (314C) 22.78 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
484 Able Antics (356C) 22.83 Newark Showground (27th November)
485 BuccFizz (025D) 22.83 Acremead (10th September)
486 Whiterose Curlytails (060B) 22.86 Newark (20th November)
487 Yorkshire Racers (052B) 22.87 Eggborough (3rd September)
488 WaggytailEnders (312A) 22.94 Maidstone (9th October)
489 Clyde No Plan B (398A) 22.97 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
490 Molten Meteors (107B) 22.97 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
491 Solar Winds (420A) 22.98 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
492 Gofour Yellowbellies (110D) 22.99 Newark (19th November)
493 Beating Herts (134C) 23.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
494 Paws 8 Tumbling Monkeys (197D) 23.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
495 Ready2Rock (221F) 23.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
496 Loud and Proud (401C) 23.04 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
497 Brighton Blitz (354) 23.05 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
498 Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 23.05 Scorton (1st October)
499 Calverley Cadets (279J) 23.06 Newark Showground (10th September)
500 Runcorn Right Uns (362E) 23.08 Eggborough (25th September)
501 Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 23.10 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
502 Geordie Barkers (213F) 23.10 Scorton (1st October)
503 Up and Running Reloaded (289B) 23.21 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
504 Ramsden Rollers (160A) 23.22 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
505 Blackpool Quasars (063B) 23.25 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
506 Keresley Colliers (195D) 23.28 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
507 Country Foxes (298E) 23.30 Paws in the Park (17th September)
508 Bassett Jelly Atrics (011F) 23.34 Ryton (8th October)
509 Carry on Laughing (121F) 23.35 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
510 Frost Bytes (027M) 23.44 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
511 Fylde Surfers (038B) 23.45 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
512 Whiterose Bobtails (060C) 23.47 Drax (28th August)
513 Happy Humbugs (256) 23.48 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
514 Doghouse Fast 'n' Furious (154B) 23.49 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
515 Sheffield Striders (058E) 23.52 Newark Showground (11th September)
516 Alpha Bedlam (170C) 23.53 Drax (27th August)
517 Flea Scratcherz (291F) 23.57 Padworth (3rd September)
518 Banchory Thistle (164B) 23.58 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
519 Skylars Angels (343D) 23.60 Drax (29th August)
520 Fun 4 Mutts (054B) 23.62 Newark (19th November)
521 Striding 4 Balls (358F) 23.62 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
522 Whiterose Wavy Tails (060I) 23.64 Eggborough (4th September)
523 Keishas Angels (343C) 23.67 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
524 Tartan Tearaways (360) 23.68 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
525 South Riding Vulcans (219) 23.77 Newark (20th November)
526 Ramsden Record (160J) 23.88 Maidstone (9th October)
527 Ball Buster Babies (043J) 24.01 Maidstone (9th October)
528 Scratch Resistant (319H) 24.07 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
529 Box Pacers (395E) 24.17 Acremead (11th September)
530 Wire Links (069O) 24.22 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
531 Lomond Bandits (126B) 24.23 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
532 Free Wheelers Clamped (157C) 24.28 Drax (28th August)
533 Gofour Imps (110A) 24.29 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
534 Donquixote (243L) 24.33 Paws in the Park (18th September)
535 Buccaroos (025B) 24.45 Wokingham (18th September)
536 Byte Marks (027Q) 24.60 Eggborough (24th September)
537 Wild West Specials (366F) 24.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
538 Shooting Star Rebels (001D) 24.74 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
539 Running 4 Balls (358A) 24.86 Eggborough (24th September)
540 Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F) 24.91 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
541 BuccFly (025E) 25.03 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
542 Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 25.09 Padworth (3rd September)
543 Geordie Growlers (213G) 25.13 Drax (29th August)
544 Springers (041) 25.49 Newark (19th November)
545 Ball Dozers (043A) 25.59 Greenacre (2nd October)
546 Scarborough Happy Paws (381) 25.80 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
547 Ready4EveryEventuality (221N) 26.36 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
548 Midnight Foxes (298G) 26.43 Paws in the Park (18th September)
549 Hotshots Hawks (153H) 26.60 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
550 BYOB Whines (314G) 27.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)